@ 2016 Ninebot Bucharest
Admiră lumea dintr-o nouă perspectivă!

Contact

Ninebot Bucharest Tours

Operat de Contur Management SRL Aleea Nucilor 1-7, Voluntari, Ilfov 077190, RO tel: +40 760 653 963 fax: +40 31 421 22 18 e: email address www.contmgm.ro
ninebot Bucharest tours
Contur Management SRL Travel licence 3147 Inssurance I45258 valid until 17.04.2017
tel. +40 760 653 963 fax +40 31 42 12 218 email address
Formular de contact! Formular de contact!
Confidentiality of personal data CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL as author, owner and administrator of http://www.ninebot-tours.ro, enforce security and privacy of personal data colected from those who make reservations online, recorded and audited by National Agency of Private Data Surveillance, our registration number is 35927. In accordance with the Law 677/2001 for protection of persons for private data processing and data circulation and Law 506/2004 for private life protection and private data processing, CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL has the obligation of safekeeping data colected from you, a familly member or another person, and use data only for the bellow purposes. In accordance with the povisions of Law 677/2001, you have the following rights: right to be informed (art.12); right to have access at your personal data (art.13); right to intervene upon collected personal data (art.14); right to oppose (art.15); right to not be submitted to a individual decision (art.17); right to address in court (art.18). Any information you will provide will be considered and will represent your express consent that your private data shall be used in the bellow stated purposes. If you do not consent that your private data to be collected please do not give us any data. If you will like that your date to be updated or removed from the database you can notify us at any time using the address: SC CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL, Aleea Nucilor, nr. 1-7, Voluntari, Ilfov, Romania. Purpose of data collection Whenever you are providing private data CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL can use those informations on following purposes: we update web pages based on your prefferences and keep website relevant; we confirm services you have reserved through website and can offer additional information regarding our services; admision in our fidelty program; we can send offers, publicity or marketing programs; informations regarding our current promotions sent via e-mail, SMS, post or any other means of communication; we provide you with travel and tourism services. CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL can reveal your personal data to third parties if required by law or in good faith when this is required to comply to legal requirements; when we need to protect the property rights of Contur Management SRL and website www.ninebot-tours.ro; in emergency situations to protect personal security of associates, users of our products and services. Whenever Contur Maangement SRL is required to divulge persoanl data we only present data limited to the scope of request. Personal data colection Suplementary to above data collected through www.ninebot-tours.ro implies: reservations made through www.ninebot-tours.ro or directly from Contur Management agency, attendance to Ninebot Tours, requires filling mandatory data fields with personal data. We are using data collected from above for: delivering services ordered through above methods; invoicing services ordered; online payment processing; anti-fraud detection / trazaction security; access to our marketing or loyalty programmes; Your personal data can be divulged without your consent in cases of fraud or legal debates to appropriate / legal authorities. Usage of anonymus data for statistic reasons CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL can use your data after rendering those data anonymous for statistical purposes as follows: reports / analysis; processing for own reasons; publising, promotion of offers / services by CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL
@ 2016 Ninebot Bucharest
Admiră lumea dintr-o nouă perspectivă!
ninebot Bucharest tours
tel. +40 760 653 963 fax +40 31 421 22 18 email address
Confidentiality of personal data CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL as author, owner and administrator of http://www.ninebot-tours.ro, enforce security and privacy of personal data colected from those who make reservations online, recorded and audited by National Agency of Private Data Surveillance, our registration number is 35927. In accordance with the Law 677/2001 for protection of persons for private data processing and data circulation and Law 506/2004 for private life protection and private data processing, CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL has the obligation of safekeeping data colected from you, a familly member or another person, and use data only for the bellow purposes. In accordance with the povisions of Law 677/2001, you have the following rights: right to be informed (art.12); right to have access at your personal data (art.13); right to intervene upon collected personal data (art.14); right to oppose (art.15); right to not be submitted to a individual decision (art.17); right to address in court (art.18). Any information you will provide will be considered and will represent your express consent that your private data shall be used in the bellow stated purposes. If you do not consent that your private data to be collected please do not give us any data. If you will like that your date to be updated or removed from the database you can notify us at any time using the address: SC CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL, Aleea Nucilor, nr. 1-7, Voluntari, Ilfov, Romania. Purpose of data collection Whenever you are providing private data CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL can use those informations on following purposes: we update web pages based on your prefferences and keep website relevant; we confirm services you have reserved through website and can offer additional information regarding our services; admision in our fidelty program; we can send offers, publicity or marketing programs; informations regarding our current promotions sent via e-mail, SMS, post or any other means of communication; we provide you with travel and tourism services. CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL can reveal your personal data to third parties if required by law or in good faith when this is required to comply to legal requirements; when we need to protect the property rights of Contur Management SRL and website www.ninebot-tours.ro; in emergency situations to protect personal security of associates, users of our products and services. Whenever Contur Maangement SRL is required to divulge persoanl data we only present data limited to the scope of request. Personal data colection Suplementary to above data collected through www.ninebot-tours.ro implies: reservations made through www.ninebot-tours.ro or directly from Contur Management agency, attendance to Ninebot Tours, requires filling mandatory data fields with personal data. We are using data collected from above for: delivering services ordered through above methods; invoicing services ordered; online payment processing; anti-fraud detection / trazaction security; access to our marketing or loyalty programmes; Your personal data can be divulged without your consent in cases of fraud or legal debates to appropriate / legal authorities. Usage of anonymus data for statistic reasons CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL can use your data after rendering those data anonymous for statistical purposes as follows: reports / analysis; processing for own reasons; publising, promotion of offers / services by CONTUR MANAGEMENT SRL